Schoolteam 




 
 
Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
directeur
Michel Houttuin
Michel Houttuin
Michel Houttuin
Michel Houttuin
Michel Houttuin
adjunct directeur
Vivian de Vries
Vivian de Vries
 
Vivian de Vries
Vivian de Vries
  Maandag Dinsdag Woensdag Donderdag Vrijdag
1/2A
Stephanie Reijse
Femke Feddema
Femke Feddema
Stephanie Reijse
Stephanie Reijse
1/2B
Anouk van Scheppingen
Anouk van Scheppingen
Anouk van Scheppingen
Anouk van Scheppingen
Anouk van Scheppingen
1/2C
Mandy Weidema
Mandy Weidema
Mandy Weidema
Michelle Levie
Michelle Levie
1/2D
Tessa Hansen
Tessa Hansen
Tessa Hansen
Tessa Hansen
Tessa Hansen
1/2E
Marijke Sierksma
Marijke Sierksma
Marit van Beers
Marijke Sierksma
Marijke Sierksma
1/2F
Iris Flikweet
Iris Flikweert
Iris Flikweert
Iris Flikweert
Iris Flikweert
1/2G
Manon Knop
Manon Knop
Manon Knop
Marit van Beers
Marit van Beers
3A
Maureen Heimans
Maureen Heimans
Michelle Levie
Maureen Heimans
Maureen Heimans
3B
Judith Meij
Judith Meij
Judith Meij
Judith Meij
Judith Meij
3C
Marga Bohncke/ Michelle Levie
Marga Bohncke
Marga Bohncke
 Marga Bohncke
 Marga Bohncke
4A
Bart Johannesma
Bart Johannesma
Bart Johannesma
Bart Johannesma
Bart Johannesma
4B
Lisanne van Egmond
Lisanne van Egmond
Lisanne van Egmond
Lisanne van Egmond
Lisanne van Egmond
4C
Pamela Balvert
Pamela Balvert
Pamela Balvert
Pamela Balvert
Pamela Balvert
5A
Ludo Visser
Ludo Visser
Ludo Visser
Ludo Visser
Ludo Visser
5B
Tim Kroes
Tim Kroes
Tim Kroes
Tim Kroes
Tim Kroes
5C
Jolet Verhoeven
Jolet Verhoeven
Betty Sargentini
Betty Sargentini
Betty Sargentini
6A
Nynke Wijmenga
Nynke Wijmenga
Nynke Wijmenga
Nynke Wijmenga
Nynke Wijmenga
6B
André de Jonge     
Natalya Godschalk
Natalya Godschalk
André de Jonge
André de Jonge 
6C
Stephanie Zwiers
Stephanie Zwiers
Stephanie Zwiers
Stephanie Zwiers
Stephanie Zwiers
7A
Ankie Geerdink
Ankie Geerdink
Marga van der Kint/ Ankie Geerdink
Marga van der Kint
Marga Van der Kint
7B
Joost de Boer
Joost de Boer
Joost de Boer
Joost de Boer
Joost de Boer
7C
Harro Rooijendijk
Harro Rooijendijk
Harro Rooijendijk
Mark Koenders
Mark Koenders
8A
Daniëlle Griffioen
Dorine Feist
Daniëlle Griffioen
Daniëlle Griffioen
Daniëlle Griffioen 
8B
Jasper Cornelisse
Jasper Cornelisse
Jasper Cornelisse
Marieke van Veen
Jasper Cornelisse
8C
Stefan Woerdeman
Stefan Woerdeman
Stefan Woerdeman
Stefan Woerdeman
Marieke van Veen
IB OB
 
Els Hogervorst
Els Hogervorst
Els Hogervorst
 
IB BB
Cilia Verheggen
Cilia Verheggen
Cilia Verheggen
Cilia Verheggen
 
RT
Lilian van Ruth
Lilian van Ruth
Lilian van Ruth
 
 
HB  
Brigit de Roode
  Brigit de Roode  
Gymnastiek   TatjanaTukusjinova    Tatjana Tukusjinova Tatjana Tukusjinova
onderwijsassistent
 Suus Beelen
Suus Beelen
 
Suus Beelen
 
onderwijsassistent
Caressa van Galiën
Caressa van Galiën
Caressa van Galiën
Caressa van Galiën
Caressa van Galiën
RT
Michele Levie
André de Jonge
Ankie Geerdink/ Marga v/d Kint
   
administratie
Inge van Olphen
Inge van Olphen
Inge van Olphen
Inge van Olphen
Inge van Olphen
conciërge
Danny Crijnen
Danny Crijnen
Danny Crijnen
Danny Crijnen
Danny Crijnen
conciërge
Rionda Geurts Rionda Geurts   Rionda Geurts Rionda Geurts
Overblijfcoördinator Yvonne van Trappen Yvonne van Trappen Yvonne van Trappen Yvonne van Trappen Yvonne van Trappen